Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 37, A     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.877Q
2.2168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL50.829Q
3.317 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.538 
4.4118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT54.674
5.5196 Lou PIRAR  YDS56.681
 Race 38, A     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR48.854Q
2.2116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT49.746Q
3.3185 Louis CARRIE  USO53.996 
4.4194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS55.737
5.5171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL56.463
 Race 39, A     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 NEMETH Marcell  FTC50.610Q
2.315 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR52.369Q
3.235 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV53.246
4.5159 Ids CREBAS  SVU55.611
5.480 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL56.747
 Race 40, A     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB49.686Q
2.2184 Gaspard SEITE  USO50.311Q
3.4119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT52.457
4.3169 Ties OVERZET  TRL52.680
5.520 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR-    
 Race 41, A     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS47.730Q
2.257 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC51.822Q
3.431 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST53.870 
4.342 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR53.920
5.5120 Niels EVERTS  SCT54.276
 Race 42, A     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT49.954Q
2.2131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES51.645Q
3.3158 Loek TER HART  SVU51.746
4.4187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:03.689
 Race 43, A     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV48.367Q
2.2144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB52.776Q
3.418 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR53.422 
4.3117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT53.583
5.55 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB54.223
 Race 44, A     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV49.154Q
2.2132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES49.441Q
3.4191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE51.775
4.5195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS58.971
5.3186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO-    
 Race 45, A     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI49.123Q
2.236 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV50.650Q
3.3145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB52.004
4.419 Matteo BONETTI  BOR56.011
5.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV56.939
 Race 46, A     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD48.934Q
2.2108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK52.482Q
3.532 Theo LE POCREAU  CST54.114 
4.4170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL55.552
316 Daniele MORELLI  BORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo