Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 124, D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Niels EVERTS  SCT54.575Q
2.4196 Lou PIRAR  YDS55.965
3.280 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCLP
4.35 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB-    ADV
 Race 125, D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.831Q
2.319 Matteo BONETTI  BOR52.948 
3.4195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS57.160
4.520 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:02.682
1169 Ties OVERZET  TRLDNS
 Race 126, D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL54.525Q
2.131 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST54.729
3.2159 Ids CREBAS  SVU55.163
4.4118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT55.672
5.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.133
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 127, C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT52.728Q
2.118 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR53.577Q
3.442 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR53.588 
4.5194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS53.752
5.2170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL54.180
 Race 128, C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Theo LE POCREAU  CST53.470Q
2.4185 Louis CARRIE  USO53.487Q
3.317 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.664
4.5186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO54.061
5.1187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:02.138
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 129, B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Gaspard SEITE  USO50.460Q
2.2131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES50.625
3.315 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR51.122
4.4158 Loek TER HART  SVU51.226
5.5119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT1:06.501
 Race 130, B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES50.978Q
2.5191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE51.327
3.2108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK51.401ADV
4.336 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV51.446
5.4145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB53.512
 Race 131, B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC51.888Q
2.435 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV52.077 
3.5144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB52.258
4.1116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:00.090ADV
3168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 132, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS47.941Q
2.22 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD48.001Q
3.494 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI48.579
4.5137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV48.640
5.34 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:01.025
 Race 133, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR47.917Q
2.4115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT49.110Q
3.5138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.114 
4.3109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV49.314
5.156 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:04.303


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec