Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 264, B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1:24.811 
2.4195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:30.186
3.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:30.361
4.2120 Niels EVERTS  SCT1:43.067ADV
3194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDSP
 Race 265, B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:25.515 
2.2159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1:25.602
3.35 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:25.669
4.142 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:43.048
 Race 266, B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:22.473 
2.1186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:25.659
3.3118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:29.324
4.480 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:52.534
5.519 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:59.161
 Race 267, B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:24.281 
2.4191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:24.666
3.3171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL1:26.525
4.231 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1:28.693
 Race 268, B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.271 
2.418 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:26.962
3.3196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:27.125
4.117 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:39.865ADV
5187 Armand TERLAIN  USOP
 Race 269, A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:23.258 
2.1115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:23.846
3.3138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:24.329
4.4158 Loek TER HART  SVU1:25.063
5.557 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:25.663
 Race 270, A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:18.771 
2.14 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:19.146
3.2131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:21.963
4.4117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:21.982
5.5185 Louis CARRIE  USO1:22.913
 Race 271, A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:16.918 
2.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:17.102
3.2184 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.660
4.515 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:21.426
5.4144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:22.055
 Race 272, A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:17.522 
2.4116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:18.161
3.236 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:18.316
4.335 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:18.746
5.5108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:19.234
 Race 273, A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:23.082 
2.5119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT1:25.785
3.194 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI1:43.117ADV
4.4132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:53.713
314 Mattia BRACCHI  BORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton