Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 303, J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:24.952
2.2187 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:25.053
3.3194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:25.499
 Race 304, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:27.216
2.131 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST1:27.768
3.380 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:29.355
 Race 305, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:26.491
2.4118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT1:27.397
3.3196 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:28.529
4.5103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:34.908
2171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRLP
 Race 306, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:23.933
2.1191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:25.159
3.418 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:25.367
4.2159 Ids CREBAS  SVU1:26.276
5.6120 Niels EVERTS  SCT1:27.936
6.5195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:29.156
 Race 307, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:15.776
2.216 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:23.926
3.332 Theo LE POCREAU  CST1:24.317
4.1170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.465
5.517 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:25.877
6.420 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:32.571
 Race 308, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:21.914
2.2144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:23.050
3.4185 Louis CARRIE  USO1:27.067
4.3145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:51.448
5.557 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC2:06.025
 Race 309, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:22.876
2.215 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:22.954
3.3117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT1:23.229
4.135 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:23.360
5.4158 Loek TER HART  SVU1:31.311
 Race 310, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV1:18.624
2.2184 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:18.717
3.4138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:18.811
4.3131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:18.953
5119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCTDNS
 Race 311, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:17.4132
2.12 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:17.5291
3.2116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT-    
34 Thibault POIRIER  ASMBP
 Race 312, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:15.06034
2.2193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:15.22321
3.3137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:15.53713
4.556 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:15.8318
5.694 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI1:17.6515
6.4168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:19.3213


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo