Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest , Hungary - 5-7 January 2024
 
Heats 1000 meter Women
 Race 47     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 MOLNAR Reka  HUN1:51.358
2.3112 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:51.649
3.565 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:51.723
4.2108 Alyssa Jing Ying POK  SGP1:53.502
5.17 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:53.996
 Race 48     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:43.020
2.169 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:44.051
3.316 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:44.490
4.2111 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA1:45.406
5.5107 Henrietta MÀRTON  SCMC1:46.493
 Race 49     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 DOBRAN Flora  HUN1:42.652
2.140 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  HUN1:42.795
3.268 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:43.364
4.475 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:44.882
5.5100 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRIAS1:48.349
6.68 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:51.540
 Race 50     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:45.787
2.423 NAGY Reka  FTC1:46.240
3.567 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:46.306
4.385 Emilie FRANSEN  NED1:50.528
5.257 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI1:51.210
 Race 51     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.533 DOBRAN Reka  HUN1:45.692
2.335 KISS-GEBORA Flora  HUN1:45.843
3.164 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.654
4.484 Luna VAN POLEN  NED1:46.727
5.256 GROHOCZKY Bettina  KSI1:51.711
 Race 52     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN1:38.061
2.578 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  KTTZW1:40.525
3.318 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:40.653
4.1102 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  NOR1:40.938
5.466 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:42.861
 Race 53     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN1:39.688
2.463 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR1:40.423
3.2113 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SKMA1:41.803
4.577 Famke BOGERS  KTTZW1:42.193
5.154 SZABÓ Jázmin  JSE1:44.571


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo