Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.644Q
2.265 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG48.374Q
3.364 Kristian GENNARO  BOR49.843 
4.492 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.064
5.586 Jurre NAUTA  SCT-    
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.452Q
2.5108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST49.968Q
3.1127 David LINSE  IHCL49.980
4.473 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW50.106
5.393 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA-    
 Race 158, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.596Q
2.570 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR49.665Q
3.495 Floris FRANSEN  STH52.928 
4.299 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    
5.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIP
 Race 159, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.572 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.969Q
2.166 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV49.041Q
3.296 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.629
4.477 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB50.255
5.380 Sidoine CONESA  LUX51.071
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.667Q
2.2122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB45.997Q
3.3104 Nathan MULLER  USO47.483
4.589 Christian CATTANI  SES48.147
5.469 Justus BAUER  ETR48.917
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.424Q
2.271 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE45.466Q
3.3107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO46.136
4.4129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.482
5.594 Senne VAN DE REST  STB47.915
 Race 162, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Samuel SULC  KSB45.688Q
2.285 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.773Q
3.4123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.880 
4.567 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.020
5.390 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI-    
 Race 163, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.943Q
2.179 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB46.387Q
3.474 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.316 
4.568 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:06.766
5.388 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton