Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 173, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.564Q
2.591 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.628Q
3.499 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL49.968
4.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX50.732
5.395 Floris FRANSEN  STH53.172
 Race 174, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 David LINSE  IHCL49.616Q
2.593 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA50.417Q
3.273 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW50.599 
4.392 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI50.662
5.486 Jurre NAUTA  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV47.392Q
2.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR48.733Q
3.398 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL48.876
4.275 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.268
5.564 Kristian GENNARO  BOR49.526
 Race 176, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.199Q
2.4108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST48.896Q
3.396 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.988 
4.165 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG57.978
5.588 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:00.586
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Nathan MULLER  USO46.899Q
2.489 Christian CATTANI  SES48.117Q
3.569 Justus BAUER  ETR48.531 
4.394 Senne VAN DE REST  STB48.677
5.1129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BORP
 Race 178, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.590 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.675Q
2.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.883Q
3.367 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.127
4.468 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.227
5.2123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.327
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.511Q
2.171 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE45.589Q
3.385 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.677 
4.2121 Samuel SULC  KSB45.749
5.5107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO-    
 Race 180, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.210Q
2.284 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.298Q
3.3122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB45.361
4.479 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB45.853
5.574 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.021


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports