Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.584 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:38.176Q
2.3123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:39.433Q
3.170 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:40.056Q
4.493 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:40.156 
5.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX-    
 Race 208, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:40.434Q
2.288 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:40.619Q
3.186 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:40.854Q
4.3108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:43.946 
5.564 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:47.343
 Race 209, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:38.361Q
2.490 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:38.430Q
3.1104 Nathan MULLER  USO1:38.513Q
4.597 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:40.342 
5.295 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:46.582
 Race 210, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:38.769Q
2.1107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:38.869Q
3.268 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:39.118Q
4.473 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:39.957
5.575 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:46.055
 Race 211, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:46.064Q
2.189 Christian CATTANI  SES1:46.869Q
3.365 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:47.955Q
4.5129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:47.960 
5.492 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:51.841
 Race 212, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5121 Samuel SULC  KSB1:38.679Q
2.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:39.736Q
3.494 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:39.875Q
4.3127 David LINSE  IHCL1:44.224 
5.298 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 213, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.587 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:45.058Q
2.179 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:45.468Q
3.366 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:46.004Q
4.477 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:47.967 
5.296 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:48.025
 Race 214, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:42.488Q
2.585 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:42.658Q
3.367 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:44.574Q
4.469 Justus BAUER  ETR1:45.517 
5.299 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL1:48.575


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer