Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE2:37.745Q
2.579 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB2:38.072Q
3.366 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV2:39.954Q
4.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR2:43.290
5.665 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:45.480
6.1127 David LINSE  IHCL2:47.478
7.780 Sidoine CONESA  LUXDNF
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.587 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:35.132Q
2.174 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:35.234Q
3.3107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO2:38.169Q
4.273 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW2:38.635
5.494 Senne VAN DE REST  STB2:39.110
6.664 Kristian GENNARO  BOR2:43.032
 Race 55, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:43.790Q
2.7121 Samuel SULC  KSB2:43.898Q
3.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2:44.523Q
4.469 Justus BAUER  ETR2:51.102 
5.298 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:52.202
6.5129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR3:12.445
7.686 Jurre NAUTA  SCT-    
 Race 56, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.685 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:33.304Q
2.1122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB2:33.441Q
3.2104 Nathan MULLER  USO2:35.915Q
4.589 Christian CATTANI  SES2:37.235
5.396 Christiano DELGADO  SVU2:39.415
6.492 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:50.399
 Race 57, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:50.092Q
2.4123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:50.189Q
3.784 Elio CALANCA  RPV2:50.191Q
4.167 Baptiste FAVRE  CST2:55.899 
5.375 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL3:02.429
6.5108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST-    
7.699 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRLP
 Race 58, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2:37.842Q
2.268 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV2:38.526Q
3.593 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA2:38.627Q
4.777 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB2:43.801 
5.495 Floris FRANSEN  STH2:45.004
6.397 Lars DIJCK  TRLP
6.690 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo