Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH JUNIOR OPEN - Nachod, Czech Republic - 19-20 November 2011

Overall Classification Kids
RankNameAffil
1. Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN
2. Vanessa ERICHSON  ETR
3. Hanna MAZUR  ORLI
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B - Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Alicia ERICHSON  ETR
4. Katerina FASKOVA  BKN
5. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
6. Markéta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B - Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
2. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
3. Jan SAZAMA  KSB
4. Tomas SIMAJCHL  KSB
5. Jakub HUNADY  PRE
6. Matus BOGDAN  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A - Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena FIALOVA  KSB
2. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
3. Vladka POZDENOVA  BKN
4. Janina BECKER  ETR
5. Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR
6. Jana MALIKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A - Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
3. Zdenek SAZAMA  KSB
4. Ryszard SLUSARCZYK  ORLI
5. Rick DEIKE  ETR
6. Kacper SZYDLOWSKI  ORLI
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun A + B + C - Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  KSB
3. Milada DOSLA  KSB
4. Michaela KUNCIROVA  BZK
5. Petra VANKOVA  BZK
6. Natálie POPLOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun A + B + C - Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jan ZDAREK  BKN
2. Michal PROKOP  BKN
3. Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG
4. Jakub KOSCIUK  ORLI
5. Robert CHLODZIK  ORLI
6. Dawid SOBCZAK  ORLI
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer