Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (NC-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 19-21 October 2012
Semi Final 1000 meter. Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 72, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
102
Marco ZOVI
SGR
1:45.378
Q
2.
1
35
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:45.560
3.
4
74
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
1:47.950
4.
5
57
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
2:03.508
5.
2
46
Marec ZILLER
EVD
2:03.554
Race 73, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
1:46.093
Q
2.
3
94
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:46.265
3.
4
119
Friso EMONS
STB
1:46.967
4.
2
3
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
1:48.446
5.
6
7
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
1:51.889
6.
5
133
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:55.253
Race 74, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
40
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:44.780
Q
2.
3
95
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:44.986
3.
1
58
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:46.168
4.
2
78
Stefano SARTOR
PCL
1:48.892
5.
4
66
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
1:50.038
6.
5
99
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:54.138
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 75, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:40.188
Q
2.
2
97
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:40.195
3.
3
131
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:41.776
4.
4
77
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
1:42.616
5.
6
110
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:42.863
6.
5
127
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:43.585
Race 76, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:40.494
Q
2.
4
26
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:40.531
3.
2
123
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:41.646
4.
3
86
Michele CECON
PON
1:41.762
5.
6
63
Enrico SALINO
ITT
1:42.052
6.
5
76
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
1:43.346
Race 77, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
1:36.966
Q
2.
4
139
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
1:37.410
3.
5
73
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:37.490
4.
3
59
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:38.300
5.
2
126
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:38.340
6.
6
54
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:44.698
7.
7
132
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:50.686
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters