Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Philippe DAUDELIN

Name: Philippe Daudelin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Canada
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter42.41007/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup Canada
1000 meter1:26.56822/09/18Montreal CANNational Championships Canada
1500 meter2:15.64321/09/18Montreal CANNational Championships Canada

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 1st
29/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaJunior Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
06/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaMen
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
42.41007/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.46007/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaSemi Final, Group 1 
42.62619/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.79730/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaFinal, Group 6 
43.21730/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaSemi Final, Group 3 
43.35419/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
43.60407/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaHeats, Group 1 
43.80530/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
43.88219/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:04.78930/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaHeats, Group 1 
P07/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaFinal, Group 3 
P19/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:26.86101/12/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.87501/12/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.56401/12/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaHeats, Group 1 
1:28.63501/12/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaFinal, Group 1 
1:29.25420/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.49508/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.79420/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:30.80308/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaHeats, Group 1 
1:31.68720/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P20/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:15.75229/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaFinal, Group 1 
2:16.25629/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:16.53518/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:23.69806/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaFinal, Group 4 
2:24.98018/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:27.20418/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:27.61218/10/19Sherbrooke CANCanada Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:28.13906/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaHeats, Group 1 
2:31.33706/12/19Montreal CANInvitation Cup CanadaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:45.62129/11/19Calgary, AB CANNational Junior Championships CanadaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.86831/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(CANADA: William Dandjinou, Philippe Daudelin, Matej Pederson, Nicolas Perreault)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro