Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nika KOPRIVNJAK

Name: Nika Koprivnjak
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter49.71711/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
777 meter1:30.34915/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021
1000 meter1:41.32230/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy
1500 meter2:33.74724/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European Final

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
20/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionDIVISION 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 8th
12/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 7th
18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)JUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 m: 37th,   1000 m: 20th,   1500 m: 33rd
03/12/22Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 3rd
06/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenJUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 38th,   500 m: 37th,   1000 m: 35th,   1500 m: 35th
27/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsWomen
    1000 m: 47th,   1500 m: 51st
24/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalWomen Jun Challenge
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 47th,   1500 meter: 44th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.10328/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
50.32718/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.52301/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.63325/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalRepechage PH, .. 
50.66208/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.69724/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalPreliminaries, .. 
50.80519/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 7 
50.87327/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
50.96312/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Heats, Group 1 
50.99012/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Final, Group 2 
51.48619/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
51.59208/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
53.06520/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 2 
53.17720/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
1:05.58101/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
P08/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 7 
 
1000 meter
1:41.32230/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:42.62226/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalRepechage PH, .. 
1:44.49529/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:45.00427/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:46.37324/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalPreliminaries, .. 
1:48.97730/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:49.44820/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 4 
1:50.10118/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.44213/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Final, Group 2 
1:52.15408/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
1:52.37321/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 2 
1:52.50108/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.82721/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
1:54.66820/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:54.85108/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 8 
1:56.91113/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.74724/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalQuarter Finals, .. 
2:43.34025/03/23Torino ITAISU Junior Challenge European FinalRepechage QS, .. 
2:44.13430/11/99Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Repechage Qf, Group 1 
2:44.77818/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:46.56708/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage Qf, Group 1 
2:46.94227/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:47.15128/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:51.67401/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:53.24801/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:53.94520/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
2:54.05320/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 2 
2:54.68008/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:01.43112/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Heats, Group 1 
3:06.43112/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Final, Group 1 
P19/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 5 
P08/01/23Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, Group 6 
 
2000 meter relay
3:05.25201/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Vid Gal, Tibor Komericki, Nika Koprivnjak, Dina Span)
 
3000 meter relay
4:55.86030/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED: Zoja Felicijan, Emma Hympánová, Nika Koprivnjak, Dina Span)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport