Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE EUROPEAN FINAL - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women Jun Challenge
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6104 Margherita BETTI  ITA2:37.586Q
2.2105 Viola SIMONINI  ITA2:38.016 
3.5112 Laura PETROVICA  LAT2:39.254
4.4108 Matilde DE BETTIN  ITA2:39.406
5.1125 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL2:40.480
6.786 Lola SUPIOT  FRA-    
391 Myeongbi JUNG  GERDNS
 Race 2, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Angel DALEMAN  NED2:30.573Q
2.4102 DOBRAN Flora  HUN2:31.211 
3.1126 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL2:31.288
4.6116 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  NED2:31.333
5.3123 Sophie NIJBOER  NED2:34.929
6.5173 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  NOR2:37.953
7.7113 Ance GROSBERGA  LAT2:39.449
 Race 3, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 TOTH Eszter  HUN2:34.563Q
2.3127 Michalina WAWER  POL2:34.577 
3.788 Berenice COMBY  FRA2:34.753
4.194 Katharina ULRICH  GER2:37.962
5.5107 Chiara RODONDI  ITA2:39.241
6.685 Dina SPAN  SLO2:42.835
7.4131 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR2:44.931
 Race 4, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  NED2:28.887Q
2.597 NOGRADI Panka  HUN2:29.330 
3.7120 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED2:30.426
4.4111 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:31.908
5.1103 Sara MERAZZI  ITA2:32.073
6.3130 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SVK2:32.424
7.6109 Vanessa ANDREATTA  ITA2:48.321
 Race 5, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7101 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN2:29.169Q
2.392 Betty MOESKE  GER2:29.571 
3.2128 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK2:29.951
4.195 Anna BABER  GER2:30.529
5.590 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER2:30.695
6.4106 Federica COLA  ITA2:42.075
7.6122 Suze KINGMA  NED-    
 Race 6, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA2:30.475Q
2.7100 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN2:30.522 
3.5121 Bibi ARTS  NED2:31.030
4.299 SZIGETI Dora  HUN2:32.769
5.393 Svea ROTHE  GER2:34.067
6.196 Sophie WIBMER  GER2:35.361
7.6190 Franziska ZANDER  GER2:39.584
 Race 7, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA2:30.457Q
2.5129 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SVK2:32.447 
3.2119 Valerie AARTS  NED2:33.547
4.6115 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO2:33.747
5.4110 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA2:34.847
6.7185 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:39.485
7.1124 Ada MAJEWSKA  POLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro