Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Václav KAMENSKY

Name: Václav Kamensky
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter44.54511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:12.52822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:36.51619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:30.93210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 4th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
44.54511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
44.68306/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-SF 
44.83205/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
45.00705/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenPreliminaries 
45.08710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.10106/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
45.85318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.90118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.92620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.98821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
46.07811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
46.24421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
46.38718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.90618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:12.52822/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:12.89122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.18621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.51619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.78019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:40.80320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.27207/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
1:42.30320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.67111/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.46818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.64805/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenPreliminaries 
2:00.70419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:30.93210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.07217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:40.10010/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:42.64117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.76410/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.72105/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:51.00806/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenRepechage-QF 
3:06.35117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:53.16112/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KSB Benátky: Václav Kamensky, Jan Muchka, Samuel Sulc)
2:57.48811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(KSB Benátky: Václav Kamensky, Jan Muchka, Samuel Sulc)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec