Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Milada DOSLA

Name: Milada Dosla
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter24.53910/02/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKKalokagatia
333 meter33.95113/02/11Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
500 meter44.64205/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter Universiade
777 meter1:14.03620/09/15Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1000 meter1:32.47701/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5
1500 meter2:27.94929/01/16Sofia BULWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
08/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
14/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Senior Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th
19/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 2nd
02/11/18Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup 1Ladies
    500 m (1): 12th,   500 m (2): 32nd
09/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2Ladies
    500 m: 35th,   1000 m (1): 32nd
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 1st
07/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Ladies
    500 m: 18th,   1000 m: 33rd
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 7th
11/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 m: 27th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 26th
25/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsLadies
    500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 27th
01/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Ladies
    500 m: 21st,   1000 m (1): 25th
01/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeLadies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 19th
22/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
44.64205/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.70307/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Heats 
44.85701/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Preliminaries 
44.90026/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
44.93501/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Heats 
44.95103/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Semifinals 
45.07903/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
45.11711/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2Rep. Quarterfinals 
45.18003/11/18Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup 1Quarterfinals 
45.32904/11/18Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup 1Rep. Quarterfinals 
45.43905/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeHeats, Group 1 
45.44802/11/18Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup 1Heats 
45.48626/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
45.50326/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsSemifinals 
45.61225/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
45.71602/11/18Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup 1Heats 
45.80409/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2Heats 
45.84615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
45.95512/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
46.04114/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Heats, Group 1 
46.07220/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.13815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.20224/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.22611/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
46.24020/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
46.38114/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Final, Group 1 
46.75322/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalQuarter Finals, group A 
46.94724/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
47.00120/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.00608/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 2 
47.21824/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.72708/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
47.98623/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group BVideo
48.02623/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group A 
1:14.56909/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Quarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:32.47701/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Heats 
1:32.79827/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
1:33.72802/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Semifinals 
1:33.99210/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:34.18511/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
1:34.20209/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2Heats 
1:35.40307/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Heats 
1:35.63906/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeHeats, Group 1 
1:36.27901/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Preliminaries 
1:36.77227/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
1:37.23521/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:37.44825/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:38.67124/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group A 
1:38.83016/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:39.27409/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.31208/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
1:40.41120/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:40.90516/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:41.80121/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.14702/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:43.02314/10/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 2Heats, Group 1 
1:43.11625/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.71309/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 1 
1:45.67024/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group A 
1:46.91525/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:47.10823/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalQuarter Finals, group A 
2:26.62525/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
P08/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
 
1500 meter
2:33.20825/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
2:33.40411/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:36.49319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:38.63704/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.09112/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:47.21826/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals 
2:47.96822/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group AVideo
2:52.13323/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:52.35514/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:52.54123/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:54.05008/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 1 
2:55.22222/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group A 
3:05.65008/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:13.87901/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Quarterfinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Michaela Kuncirova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova)
4:18.47009/11/18Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup 2Quarterfinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Michaela Kuncirova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Petra Vankova)
4:19.23802/11/18Calgary, AB CANISU Worldcup 1Quarterfinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Michaela Kuncirova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Petra Vankova)
4:20.86711/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Petra Vankova)
4:20.89507/12/18Almaty KAZISU Worldcup 3Quarterfinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova, Petra Vankova)
4:21.11012/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Michaela Kuncirova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova)
4:30.74513/01/19Dordrecht NEDEuropean ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(CZECH REPUBLIC: Milada Dosla, Michaela Kuncirova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Michaela Sejpalova-Hruzova)
4:30.87319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova)
4:30.87319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova)
4:30.87319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova)
4:30.87319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova)
4:30.87319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Milada Dosla, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Rusnakova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova, Petra Vankova)
4:31.62814/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Milada Dosla, Markéta Fajkusova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Dominika Simandlova)
4:32.32424/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
(CZECH: Milada Dosla, Markéta Fajkusova, Tereza Pfeiferova, Dominika Simandlova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec