Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Montreal, Canada - 25-27 January 2019
 
Ranking Finals 1500 m Ladies
 Race 101     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Dione Shu Yen TAN  MAS2:46.366 
2.63 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB2:48.943
3.70 Sofiia KHOCHYNA  UKR2:50.406
4.46 Kynie CHAN  MAS2:50.417
69 Uliana DUBROVA  UKRP
 Race 102     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kadisha BAKHITKEREYEVA  KAZ2:54.888 
2.13 Maja IVANDIC  CRO2:56.435
3.60 Kar Weng SOO  SGP2:59.006
4.3 Chloe TAN  AUS3:10.645
5.2 Stephanie FABIAN  AUS3:11.492
6.18 Holly HOYLAND  GBR3:13.351
 Race 103     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Gloria CONFORTOLA  ITA2:33.004 
2.4 Siyu WANG  AUS2:33.468
3.24 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN2:34.486
4.67 Hui CHANG  TPE2:35.970
5.45 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:38.348
38 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZP
 Race 104     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK2:35.354 
2.37 Yana KHAN  KAZ2:36.003
3.25 HALASZ Margit  HUN2:37.448
4.62 Petra JASIC  SRB2:40.785
5.43 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:45.881
6.20 Olivia WEEDON  GBR2:58.198
 Race 105     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Risa SHINOHARA  JPN2:47.088 
2.14 Milada DOSLA  CZE2:47.218
3.71 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR2:47.834
4.15 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE2:49.240
5.53 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:50.662
6.16 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA-    
 Race 106     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 KIM Chae Hyun  KOR3:02.840 
2.73 Hailey CHOI  USA3:03.168
3.26 TURI Anna  HUN3:04.555
4.52 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL3:04.635
72 Maame BINEY  USADNS
17 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBRYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer