Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabin CARRIE

Name: Gabin Carrie
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter38.28708/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
500 meter44.46820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:15.27803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
1000 meter1:32.57311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:26.34112/02/22Grenoble FRATrophee National #4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMixte-Men JB - Women B A Se
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 3rd,   1500 mètres: 2nd
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 14th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 18th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 2nd,   1500 mètres: 2nd
09/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceHommes Elite
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 mètres: 12th,   1500 mètres: 12th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 mètres: 11th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 20th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
44.46820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.30521/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
45.51314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
45.55514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
45.66514/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
45.78913/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
45.88413/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
45.97625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
46.27317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
46.46314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
46.79317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
46.99113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.33525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:04.88425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
1:13.82217/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P21/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:32.57311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:34.02015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:34.21626/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
1:34.89018/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:35.81626/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.30315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:39.95718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
1:40.81021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
1:41.84114/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.71415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P22/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
P18/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:28.41210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.76420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:34.21225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:36.49613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:39.92814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:47.33014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.45213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
2:50.24120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
2:54.41625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
P17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.60912/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(US Orléans: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Louis Mouhot, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:16.35311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(US Orléans: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Louis Mouhot, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:28.79517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Ian Bourgouin, Gabin Carrie, Tymeo Libeau, Lucas Moindron)
4:33.13618/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Ian Bourgouin, Gabin Carrie, Tymeo Libeau, Lucas Moindron)
4:39.71713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathys Libeau, Lucas Moindron, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:47.63825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller)
4:49.19226/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro