Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   MOLNAR Reka

Name: Molnar Reka
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Tatabányai Diák Korcsolyázó Egyesület, Tatabánya
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter36.08010/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter45.91625/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:15.60706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:38.84926/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1500 meter2:29.96217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.12906/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
46.17206/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, A 
46.40106/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
46.85318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.09518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
47.16618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.43505/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
47.76018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.22407/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
1:42.26118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.42119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.88319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.22819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:51.35805/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
 
1500 meter
2:29.96217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:38.80506/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
2:39.70017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:46.38005/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:53.04806/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, B 
3:09.48417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV