Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anton KHVAN

Name: Anton Khvan
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Kazakhstan
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter43.22519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:32.82820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:23.96418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionMen
    Overall Ranking: 62nd,   500 meter: 52nd,   1000 meter: 62nd,   1500 meter: 46th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.22519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
43.30101/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
43.52614/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionPreliminaries, Group 1 
43.90614/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 2 
44.27019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.77619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.82820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.72720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:47.90819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:23.96418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:25.39613/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:31.70113/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 2 
2:33.26513/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionFinal, Group 7 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
P31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Gleb Ivchenko, Anton Khvan, Valeriy Klimenko, Dinmukhammed Zholdas)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport