Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jildou DE BOER
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Girls Junior E | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | DIV B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 09/12/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | DIV B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 22/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Club competition TRIAS | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | DIVISIE A | Overall Ranking: 24th, 777 meter: 24th | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | DIVISIE B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | DIVISIE B | 500 meter: 5th | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Meisjes Junior E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 4th | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Junior E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 4th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-F | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500m SF: 2nd, 500m SF: 2nd, 500m SF: 2nd, 777 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior-E | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500m SF: 2nd, 500m SF: 2nd, 500m SF: 2nd, 777 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women EF | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500m SF: 2nd, 500m SF: 2nd, 500m SF: 2nd, 777 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Meisjes jun E | 333 meter: 11th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Women | 222 meter: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 333 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E Men | 222 meter: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 333 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior E | 222 meter: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 222 meter: 11th, 333 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
37 | .614 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .09 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
38 | .172 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .319 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .365 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 3 | |
38 | .405 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
38 | .62 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
38 | .88 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Finale, Groep 1 | |
38 | .931 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
38 | .967 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
40 | .13 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .50 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .20 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .350 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Halve Finales, Group B | |
44 | .942 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Kwart Finales, Group A | |
50 | .925 | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
55 | .857 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Super Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .29 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Finale, Groep 1 | |
56 | .711 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .788 | 25/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Super Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .90 | 22/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Club competition TRIAS | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .039 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .39 | 22/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Club competition TRIAS | Finale, Groep 2 | |
57 | .733 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .831 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .910 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .04 | 22/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Club competition TRIAS | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .068 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
58 | .20 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Finale, Group 1 | |
58 | .25 | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Finale, Group 2 | |
58 | .72 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
58 | .74 | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
59 | .45 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .58 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .64 | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .538 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Finale, Group D | |
1:07 | .668 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:34 | .905 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL4: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Jolieke Zijlstra) |
3:43 | .129 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trias 1: Jildou De Boer, Sybrich Soepboer, Pier Soepboer, Manou Walta) |
3:44 | .108 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Finale, Group A | |
| (TRL3: Ingmar Carpenter, Jildou De Boer, Lana Schiphof, Jolieke Zijlstra) |
3:50 | .075 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL1: Jildou De Boer, Jula Huisman, Femke Posthuma, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma) |
3:57 | .66 | 17/02/24 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Yse Marrin van der Heide) |
4:06 | .13 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jaylen Lord, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Dautsen Van Der Meer) |
4:09 | .276 | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TRL5: Jildou De Boer, Jula Huisman, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Yse Marrin van der Heide) |
| P | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jorrit Roorda, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Jolieke Zijlstra) |
| YC | 23/03/24 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL M2: Jildou De Boer, Sybrich Soepboer, Jannemijn Tjeerdsma, Benthe van der Meer) |
|
|
|
|