Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Svetlana TYULENEVA

Name: Svetlana Tyuleneva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.4325/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1000 meter1:31.72529/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:27.87025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final
3000 meter5:21.81027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 50th,   1500 meter: 30th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 14th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.62327/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.69026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
45.88626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
46.3813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
48.24403/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.09726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:36.5115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.61126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.3013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:47.37602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
P28/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P15/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.25903/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:35.8614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
2:38.0414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.60327/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.57826/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:39.8413/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
3:21.44503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
P27/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers