Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.592Q
2.2132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.525 
3.3133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS48.956
4.477 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.536
5.5173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS49.628
 Race 128, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.744Q
2.244 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.716
3.346 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.362
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.710
5.579 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS53.926
 Race 129, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS47.414Q
2.232 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS48.244 
3.3110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS49.641
4.434 Yana MALOVA  RUS54.767
5.54 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS-    ADV
 Race 130, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS47.624Q
2.29 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS48.358
3.348 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.838
4.465 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.900
 Race 131, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.441Q
2.2176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.370
3.333 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS48.324
4.4174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS52.235
 Race 132, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.884Q
2.243 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS49.176 
3.3175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.306
4.43 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:06.961
 Race 133, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS48.075Q
2.2131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS48.289 
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.393
45 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.058Q
2.21 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.433Q
3.3186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.504
4.4188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.117
5.57 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.843
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.505Q
2.22 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS44.618Q
3.375 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.218 
4.480 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.188
5.564 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.243
 Race 160, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.833Q
2.28 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.040Q
3.345 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.091
4.4182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS46.225
5.56 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:17.675
 Race 161, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS44.660Q
2.2104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.719Q
3.3187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.580 
4.4105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.418
5.528 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS52.657


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro