Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 2 - POLISH OPEN - EUROPA CUP - Elblag, Poland - 3-5 October 2014
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 60, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:50.768
Q
2.
2
44
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
1:50.959
3.
3
30
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1:51.698
4.
4
40
SIRALY Beno
SPSC
2:00.237
5.
5
127
Semen ILINSKII
PET
2:11.170
6.
6
96
Jakub KUZMICZ
ORZEL
2:30.559
Race 61, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:44.882
Q
2.
2
39
BONTOVICS Balazs
SPSC
1:46.848
3.
3
21
Jan SAZAMA
CZE
1:49.253
4.
4
42
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
1:49.833
5.
5
126
Vladimir BALBEKOV
PET
1:53.004
6.
6
87
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:54.134
7.
7
95
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2:15.261
Race 62, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:46.502
Q
2.
2
57
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
1:50.319
3.
3
97
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
2:00.820
4.
4
98
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
2:16.482
5.
5
128
Mikhail SINILNIKOV
PET
-
6
41
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
P
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Race 63, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Vladimir BALBEKOV
PET
1:55.209
2.
2
127
Semen ILINSKII
PET
1:56.411
3.
3
87
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:57.481
4.
4
95
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2:02.835
5.
5
98
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
2:18.523
6.
6
96
Jakub KUZMICZ
ORZEL
-
Race 64, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1:49.510
2.
2
42
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
1:51.032
3.
3
21
Jan SAZAMA
CZE
1:53.115
4.
4
40
SIRALY Beno
SPSC
2:00.145
5.
5
97
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
2:04.242
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
1:49.654
34
2.
2
20
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:49.708
21
3.
3
109
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:50.832
13
4.
4
39
BONTOVICS Balazs
SPSC
1:52.350
8
5.
5
128
Mikhail SINILNIKOV
PET
2:00.884
5
6.
6
56
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
2:20.151
3
7.
7
57
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
2:20.568
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
44
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
1
34
2|1
1:49.654
2.
20
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
2
21
1|2
1:49.708
3.
109
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
3
13
1|3
1:46.502
4.
39
BONTOVICS Balazs
SPSC
4
8
2|4
1:46.848
5.
128
Mikhail SINILNIKOV
PET
5
5
5|5
2:00.884
6.
56
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
6
3
1|6
1:44.882
7.
57
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
7
2
2|7
1:50.319
Final, Group 2
8.
30
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1
3|1
1:49.510
9.
42
TALABOS Attila
SPSC
2
4|2
1:49.833
10.
21
Jan SAZAMA
CZE
3
3|3
1:49.253
11.
40
SIRALY Beno
SPSC
4
4|4
2:00.145
12.
97
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
5
3|5
2:00.820
Final, Group 3
13.
126
Vladimir BALBEKOV
PET
1
5|1
1:53.004
14.
127
Semen ILINSKII
PET
2
5|2
1:56.411
15.
87
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
3
6|3
1:54.134
16.
95
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
4
7|4
2:02.835
17.
98
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
5
4|5
2:16.482
18.
96
Jakub KUZMICZ
ORZEL
6
6|6
2:30.559
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters