Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
Race 112, Group I (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
97
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
49.816
2.
1
3
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
49.943
3.
2
20
David DANNEEL
BSC
49.973
Race 113, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
49.140
2.
1
93
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
49.304
3.
4
114
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
49.484
4.
3
31
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
-
Race 114, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
47.540
2.
2
5
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
47.596
3.
3
64
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
47.748
4.
4
127
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
47.826
Race 115, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
47.224
2.
2
50
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
47.350
3.
5
57
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
47.522
4.
3
129
Marco GONIN
PIT
47.766
5.
4
62
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
-
Race 116, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
67
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
46.031
2.
1
43
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
46.161
3.
3
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
46.371
4.
4
80
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
47.217
5.
5
113
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
47.244
Race 117, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
-
Race 118, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Gillian GOUD
STA
45.419
2.
1
120
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
45.495
3.
3
117
Clément FLORAC
USF
45.609
4.
4
112
Hessel KOOT
SVU
46.972
Race 119, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
45.780
5
2.
3
30
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
46.313
3
3.
2
91
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
49.579
2
4
56
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
P
Race 120, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
45.093
34
2.
2
42
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
45.191
21
3.
3
98
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
45.288
13
4.
4
118
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
45.813
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters