Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 10 October 2015
Heats 500 meter Boys Junior C
Race 90, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
2
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
48.407
2.
3
38
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
52.417
3.
1
19
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
53.315
4.
2
49
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
57.788
5.
4
144
Kobe WERNER
TNT
1:19.495
Race 91, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
48.213
2.
4
157
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
48.741
3.
3
48
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
53.289
4.
1
83
Jens RUIJS
NSV
54.405
Race 92, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Peter RICHES
ALD
51.716
2.
5
18
Tom BOUTTIER
CVGH
54.550
3.
4
39
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
54.650
4.
3
82
Teun BOER
NSV
56.732
5.
1
109
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
1:06.272
Final 500 meter Boys Junior C
Race 131, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
82
Teun BOER
NSV
50.910
5
2.
4
109
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
52.202
3
3.
3
49
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
57.260
2
4.
5
144
Kobe WERNER
TNT
1:03.690
1
5.
1
39
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:11.748
Race 132, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
51.374
15
2.
2
48
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
52.282
13
3.
3
19
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
52.688
12
4.
4
83
Jens RUIJS
NSV
53.950
11
5.
5
18
Tom BOUTTIER
CVGH
1:12.658
10
Race 133, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
157
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
50.450
25
2.
4
3
Peter RICHES
ALD
51.176
23
3.
2
2
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
58.098
22
1
57
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
P
15
Distance Classification 500 meter Boys Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 2
1.
38
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1
15
2|1
51.374
2.
48
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
2
13
3|2
52.282
3.
19
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
3
12
3|3
52.688
4.
83
Jens RUIJS
NSV
4
11
4|4
53.950
5.
18
Tom BOUTTIER
CVGH
5
10
2|5
54.550
Final, Group 3
6.
82
Teun BOER
NSV
1
5
4|1
50.910
7.
109
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
2
3
5|2
52.202
8.
49
Ilias PEETERS
IRTA
3
2
4|3
57.260
9.
144
Kobe WERNER
TNT
4
1
5|4
1:03.690
10.
39
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
5
3|5
54.650
Final, Group 1
11.
157
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1
25
2|1
48.741
12.
3
Peter RICHES
ALD
2
23
1|2
51.176
13.
2
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
3
22
1|3
48.407
14.
57
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
P
15
1|P|P|P
48.213
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters