Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
26
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
1
34
1|2|1|1
1:36.529
2.
74
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
2
21
1|1|2|2
1:36.929
3.
145
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
3
13
1|1|2|3
1:38.231
4.
144
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
4
8
2|1|1|4
1:41.376
Final, Group B
5.
124
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
1
5
1|2|3|1
1:38.337
6.
123
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
2
3
1|1|3|2
1:36.969
7.
125
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
3
2
1|2|4|3
1:37.756
8.
88
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
4
1
2|2|4|4
1:39.071
Final, Group C
9.
113
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1
1|5|1|1
1:37.780
10.
103
Daan KOS
STB
2
1|3|5|2
1:38.530
11.
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
3
2|3|2|3
1:38.540
12.
13
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
4
2|3|5|4
1:38.470
13.
71
Melvin WILTING
NSV
5
2|4|6|5
1:43.410
14.
150
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
P
2|3|1|P
1:38.250
Final, Group D
15.
19
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1
1|4|2|1
1:38.338
16.
50
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2
2|4|3|2
1:39.286
17.
70
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
3
3|1|4|3
1:40.628
18.
66
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
4
2|5|5|4
1:44.639
19.
31
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
5
3|1|3|5
1:43.802
20.
34
Enzo PROOST
ERL
6
3|1|4|6
1:43.897
Final, Group E
21.
112
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1
1|P|1|1
1:37.613
22.
105
Chris BARTELS
STB
2
2|P|1|2
1:40.003
23.
57
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
3
3|1|2|3
1:40.101
24.
77
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
4
2|P|1|4
1:45.656
25.
126
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
5
4|1|2|5
1:46.120
26.
146
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
6
3|1|5|6
1:43.388
Final, Group F
27.
53
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1
5|2|3|1
1:44.987
28.
68
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
2
4|2|4|2
1:42.526
29.
89
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
3
3|2|3|3
1:42.380
30.
51
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
4
3|3|2|4
1:41.892
31.
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
5
5|2|4|5
1:45.875
32.
127
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
6
P|3|3|6
1:47.026
Final, Group G
33.
85
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
1
5|3|6|1
1:44.787
34.
133
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
2
4|2|6|2
1:45.123
35.
32
Tino RETHORE
CST
3
6|2|4|3
1:45.255
36.
46
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
4
5|3|5|4
1:45.319
37.
90
Justus KLASTER
SCT
5
5|3|5|5
1:45.954
38.
86
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
6
4|3|5|6
1:48.077
Final, Group H
39.
106
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1
3|P|1|1
1:42.309
40.
134
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
2
3|4|6|2
1:42.447
41.
47
Leon DÖRING
EVD
3
4|4|1|3
1:42.461
42.
104
Brian BOER
STB
4
4|P|1|4
1:43.241
43.
147
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
5
4|4|2|5
1:43.988
44.
148
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
6
5|4|2|6
1:47.006
Final, Group I
45.
84
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
1
3|5|2|1
1:44.509
46.
107
Milan SCHENK
STB
2
4|4|4|2
1:47.284
47.
109
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
3
4|5|4|3
1:45.145
48.
138
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
4
4|6|3|4
1:44.613
49.
115
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
5
6|5|3|5
1:47.154
50.
137
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
P
5|5|3|P
1:47.772
Final, Group J
51.
96
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
1
5|5|4|1
1:51.797
52.
20
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
2
5|5|5|2
1:48.966
53.
58
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
3
6|6|5|3
1:46.935
54.
114
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
4
5|4|5|4
1:49.642
Heats, Group A
55.
27
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
6
6
1:55.780
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters