Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
9TH STEZ CUP + OLYMPIC HOPES 2019 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 31 August-1 September 2019
Overall Classification Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Peter MZIGOD
PRE
2.
BALAZS Levente
JSE
3.
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
4.
Viktoria ONUFEROVA
PRE
5.
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
6.
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
VARADI Vivien
JSE
2.
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
3.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
4.
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
5.
Nina SEVCOVICOVA
PRE
6.
Nina LUTERANOVA
PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
2.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
3.
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
4.
Marek HARKABUS
PRKP
5.
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
6.
Juraj HARKABUS
PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
2.
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
3.
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
4.
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
5.
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
6.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jan HORAK
BZK
2.
Matej POPL
BZK
3.
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
4.
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
5.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
6.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
2.
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
3.
Diana MYKHALCHUK
KIEV
4.
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
5.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
6.
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Sen + A + B + C2 Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
2.
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
3.
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KIEV
4.
Joonas VALGE
EST
5.
Vasyl PILNYK
KIEV
6.
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters