Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 October 2019
Overall Classification JUNIOR F GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
2.
Petra MARKOVIC
INLINE
3.
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
4.
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
Overall Classification
500 m
|
222 m
|
333 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR F BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2.
Marko OPUHAC
METEOR
3.
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
4.
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
5.
BALAZS Levente
JSE
6.
Sebastian SILLER
GSD
Overall Classification
500 m
|
222 m
|
333 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
AMSCHL Kira
TDKE
2.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
3.
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
4.
VARADI Vivien
JSE
5.
Henrietta MÀRTON
ISK
6.
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
Overall Classification
777 m
|
333 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
2.
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
3.
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
4.
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
5.
PISTAI Botond
FTC
6.
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
Overall Classification
777 m
|
333 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2.
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
3.
Dina SPAN
CEL
4.
Nora BARTA
ISK
5.
REDLER Aisa
JSE
6.
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luka JASIC
INLINE
2.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
3.
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
4.
Daniel BLUHM
SLIC
5.
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
6.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
2.
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
3.
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
4.
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
5.
Sophie WIBMER
SLIC
6.
Katharine RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
IMRE Patrik
MTK
2.
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
3.
Matej POPL
BZKP
4.
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
5.
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
6.
GERECZE Adam
FTC
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Valentina ASCIC
METEOR
2.
Katarina BURIC
METEOR
3.
Maja IVANDIC
METEOR
4.
Danijela IVANDIC
METEOR
5.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
6.
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nico ANDERMANN
ERC
2.
Ivan MARTINIC
METEOR
3.
Martin KOLENC
METEOR
4.
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
5.
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
6.
Miodrag POPOVIC
INLINE
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters