Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
92
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
39
27
5
21
1
2:29.670
2.
131
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
37
11
2
3
6
2:29.092
3.
138
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
34
24
1
11
12
2:34.019
4.
113
Lowie DEKENS
STKG
34
33
22
1
10
2:36.783
5.
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
21
26
15
2
9
2:31.955
6.
137
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
21
49
23
24
2
2:36.724
7.
9
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
16
27
18
6
3
2:40.434
8.
17
John BERNARDI
CPP
13
16
6
5
5
2:30.592
9.
56
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
13
26
3
10
13
2:34.385
10.
112
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
12
18
7
4
7
2:35.738
11.
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
8
31
4
12
15
2:36.333
12.
69
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
8
40
14
22
4
2:33.053
13.
72
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2
48
16
7
25
2:39.045
14.
133
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
1
33
8
9
16
2:36.955
15.
132
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1
35
17
8
10
2:36.474
16.
10
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1
73
42
23
8
2:41.286
17.
39
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
41
12
15
14
2:36.742
18.
110
Stijn DE VRIES
STH
50
13
18
19
2:36.627
19.
96
Camille BIRON
SIDB
54
10
14
30
2:38.502
20.
74
Elio CALANCA
RPV
63
21
25
17
2:35.605
21.
88
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
65
9
16
40
2:30.837
22.
100
Niels BRANDT
STA
66
19
27
20
2:33.622
23.
143
Loy CREMERS
YDS
67
27
13
27
2:40.456
24.
63
Tim ALTER
MERC
68
28
17
23
2:40.525
25.
93
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
69
20
31
18
2:36.609
26.
23
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
76
24
30
22
2:41.067
27.
11
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
78
11
35
32
2:35.168
28.
3
Nathan MULLER
ASMB
78
26
28
24
2:43.163
29.
118
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
85
32
19
34
2:42.232
30.
12
Andrea BELLOTTI
BOR
91
34
36
21
2:45.547
31.
42
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
93
25
40
28
2:39.349
32.
15
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
95
33
33
29
2:45.772
33.
71
PISTAI Botond
MTK
96
31
29
36
2:43.043
34.
33
Justus BAUER
ETR
99
40
20
39
2:41.858
35.
105
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
99
29
37
33
2:40.690
36.
14
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
100
35
39
26
2:45.156
37.
70
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
101
38
32
31
2:59.264
38.
18
Baptiste FAVRE
CST
102
39
26
37
3:08.556
39.
117
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
103
30
38
35
2:42.750
40.
4
Malo TILLY
ASMB
108
36
34
38
2:45.982
41.
32
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
119
37
41
41
2:43.510
42.
109
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
124
41
42
41
2:39.632
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters