Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAASCUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 26-27 February 2011

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Tanith TURNER  ALD
2. Maaike VERWEIJ  TRL
3. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
4. Lien JOOS  BSC
5. Sanne HOFKER  STB
6. Martine DE BOER  TRL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Nathan JANSEN  TRL
2. Sven ROES  TRL
3. Thomas COIGNON  CNPV
4. Hilco HEIJNE  STB
5. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
6. Camille VIGANNE  CNPV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
2. Bethan LINDSAY  ALD
3. Linda DE GROOT  IJA
4. Wendy PETERS  STB
5. Iris ANTONISSEN  STG
6. Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
2. Gillian GOUD  STA
3. Tom HOFKER  STB
4. Sven JOOS  BSC
5. Jasper BRUNSMANN  SCT
6. David DANNEEL  BSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. Kyle AERENS  STKG
3. Yanick LUYTEN  YDS
4. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
5. Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL
6. Bram DE JONG  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B/C
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG
2. Liduina VERBEEK  SVU
3. Sara ROG  HVHW
4. Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC
5. Dagmar KOOISTRA  STB
6. Tineke DEN DULK  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Andries BOTS  YDS
2. Sidney SWART  IJA
3. Lasse WILMS  ODS
4. Davy BALCAEN  STKG
5. Lambert VAN DER BEEK  STB
6. Pieterjan SCHOLS  YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de