Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
20TH VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2011

Overall Classification JUN C LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
2. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
3. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
4. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
5. Oliwia GAWLICA  AZS
6. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
2. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
3. Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  BZK
4. TOTH Patricia  HUN
5. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
6. Lois KLOOR  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
2. Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL
3. Milos APELTAUER  BZK
4. Mathias VOSTÉ  BSC
5. Ales GORECKI  BZK
6. Radoslaw ZAWISLAK  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
3. Nikola MAZUR  POL
4. Julia BLOCK  GER
5. Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA
6. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN
2. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
3. Tomas GIACOMELLI  ITA
4. Dennis VISSER  NED
5. Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI
6. Massimo GURINI  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Milan GRUGNI  ITA
2. Surendra VILLA  SES
3. LIU Shaoang  SPSC
4. Alessio LORENZI  PCL
5. Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
6. Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification NOVICES LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Petra VANKOVA  KSB
2. Milada DOSLA  KSB
3. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
4. Aline LENKE  EVD
5. Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR
6. Gina JACOBS  EVD
Overall Classification
777 m | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification NOVICES MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Mark CHONG  BOR
2. KOVACS Kornel  SPSC
3. SZIKLASI Andras  SPSC
4. VIGH Erik  SPSC
5. Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
6. Aaron FAGONE  BOR
Overall Classification
777 m | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Katerina NOVOTNA  BZK
2. HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN
3. Martina VALCEPINA  FGP
4. KESZLER Andrea  HUN
5. Rianne DE VRIES  SCT
6. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tommaso DOTTI  AGO
2. Yuri CONFORTOLA  GSF
3. KNOCH Viktor  HUN
4. Jakub JAWORSKI  POL
5. Jeroen SONNEVELD  NED
6. Edoardo REGGIANI  AGO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec