Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 9-11 March 2012
 
Heats 777 meter Novice A Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:31.477Q
2.296 Kitti KOVACS  SPSC1:32.564Q
3.340 Kristýna MORAVCOVÁ  KSB1:35.985 
4.417 Marie BLUM  EVD1:40.376
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV1:30.607Q
2.269 Sofia BOYTSOVA  PET1:30.789Q
3.321 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD1:36.543 
4.490 Ksenija BABAICEVA  SPARS1:45.469
 Race 195, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB1:31.306Q
2.265 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:33.605Q
3.353 Vladka POZDENOVA  BKN1:35.391 
4.420 Lucy GILLIS  EVD1:46.492
5.584 Ivana DANEVA  SKKHL2:00.860
 Race 196, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1:27.592Q
2.2125 Adéla BICANOVÁ  KSB1:27.744Q
3.3114 Marta STAWICKA  WMKS1:31.219 
4.47 Klarisa SLUGA  DKC1:31.433
 Race 197, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  KSB1:26.249Q
2.279 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:29.102Q
3.318 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:34.462 
4.4104 Veronika SERVATKOVA  SVK1:37.635
 Race 198, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZKP1:27.856Q
2.219 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:29.041Q
3.360 Paulina WILGA  OMKLS1:30.770 
4.485 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:46.445
 Race 199, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Magdalena FIALOVÁ  KSB1:30.888Q
2.278 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:31.127Q
3.3107 Reka TAKACS  TKKSE1:37.046 
4.491 Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS1:38.740
 Race 200, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Sara Luca BACSKAI  SPSC1:27.998Q
2.252 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:30.788Q
3.3105 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1:37.020 
4.439 Aneta FILÁčKOVÁ  KSB1:40.974


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
eraton
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop