Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 5 October 2013
Heats 500 meter Girls Junior C
Race 108 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
51.050
2.
3
47
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
53.870
3.
4
124
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
57.310
4.
2
85
Lisette CASANOVA
NSV
1:02.260
Race 109 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
95
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
52.338
2.
2
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
52.935
3.
1
63
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
54.278
4.
4
118
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
57.124
5.
3
86
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
1:04.026
Race 110 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
54.109
2.
1
157
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
54.972
3.
4
27
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
55.092
4.
2
125
Madelief DE JONG
STH
58.456
Race 111 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
52.764
2.
2
64
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
55.265
3.
3
28
Laura OTTING
IHCL
55.491
4.
1
177
Floor LEMMENS
YDS
57.267
Final 500 meter Girls Junior C
Race 151 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
124
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
56.535
5
2.
3
125
Madelief DE JONG
STH
56.851
3
3.
1
177
Floor LEMMENS
YDS
57.137
2
4.
4
85
Lisette CASANOVA
NSV
1:01.733
1
5.
5
86
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
1:18.473
Race 152 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
64
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
54.099
15
2.
1
27
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
54.181
13
3.
4
118
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
57.235
12
4.
3
28
Laura OTTING
IHCL
1:05.359
11
Race 153 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
53.587
25
2.
3
63
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
54.001
23
3.
1
47
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
54.079
22
4.
4
157
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
54.650
21
Race 154 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
51.171
35
2.
4
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
51.729
33
3.
2
95
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
51.852
32
4.
3
19
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
52.022
31
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final
1.
156
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1
35
1|1
51.050
2.
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1
25
1|1
53.587
3.
64
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1
15
1|2
54.099
4.
124
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
1
5
1|3
56.535
5.
3
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
2
33
2|2
51.729
6.
63
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
2
23
2|3
54.001
7.
27
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
2
13
2|3
54.181
8.
125
Madelief DE JONG
STH
2
3
2|4
56.851
9.
95
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
3
32
3|1
51.852
10.
47
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
3
22
3|2
53.870
11.
118
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
3
12
3|4
57.124
12.
177
Floor LEMMENS
YDS
3
2
3|4
57.137
13.
19
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
4
31
4|1
52.022
14.
157
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
4
21
4|2
54.650
15.
28
Laura OTTING
IHCL
4
11
4|3
55.491
16.
85
Lisette CASANOVA
NSV
4
1
4|4
1:01.733
17.
86
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
5
5|5
1:04.026
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters