Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ZVEJNIEKS, Roberts

Name: Zvejnieks, Roberts
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 22 November 1997
Age: 19
Age Category: Junior D (2010/2011)
Home Country: Latvia
UPID: STLAT12211199701
 
Graphs: 2010/2011 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.05404/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009
333 meter39.82028/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia Series
500 meter41.09805/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5
777 meter1:18.03621/11/10Elblag POLDanubia Series
1000 meter1:23.70312/11/16Salt Lake City, UT USAISU Worldcup-2
1500 meter2:18.40730/11/99Rotterdam NEDISU World Championships

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
17/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
15/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyNOVICES MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 m: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd
19/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
17/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesMen Novice A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd
04/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
04/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalBoys Novice
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 10th
25/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
48.13914/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.94405/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
49.16426/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
49.28205/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.34205/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
49.46205/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
49.55505/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
49.82318/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
49.84714/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.08216/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
50.18615/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
50.23105/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.33426/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.36720/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
50.41120/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.44618/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.47118/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.60125/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
50.63626/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.82720/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.97818/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
51.11618/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.13405/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
51.16615/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.53618/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
51.56220/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
52.93317/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
58.51514/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.03621/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:19.46113/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:19.57206/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:19.99727/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:20.09019/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:20.28321/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.40317/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:21.30216/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:21.37316/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.41906/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.49419/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.62719/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.63105/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:23.43521/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:23.76018/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:24.47827/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.02806/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 4 
1:25.46818/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:26.03306/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:27.97026/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:29.79626/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.97719/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:06.29406/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
P13/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.13314/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:44.67204/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:44.91119/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:45.55204/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:45.83504/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:46.15219/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.45504/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.92704/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:47.15415/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:47.30217/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:47.30604/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.46417/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.78619/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:49.65015/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.06617/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.63725/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:51.26815/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:51.72817/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:54.39325/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:58.95217/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
P25/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:23.49019/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia: Karlis Kruzbergs, Roberts Kruzbergs, Roberts Zvejnieks)
3:24.60021/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia - Mix: Karlis Kruzbergs, Richards Zauers, Roberts Zvejnieks)
3:30.00504/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia: Roberts Kruzbergs, Karlis Kruzbergs, Roberts Zvejnieks)
3:31.10516/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(SPARS: Karlis Kruzbergs, Roberts Kruzbergs, Roberts Zvejnieks)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event