Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Noela JAREMINA

Name: Noela Jaremina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter33.66103/04/16Elektrenai LTULithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016
333 meter39.09416/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter54.32921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships Latvia
777 meter1:25.83425/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1000 meter1:53.69112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
54.32921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
54.50106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.78724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
54.90307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
55.02724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
55.31821/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
55.39324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
55.40907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
56.30416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
56.33615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
56.66316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.83425/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:27.22825/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:27.35108/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:28.16022/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:28.38016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.41422/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:28.52407/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.63017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:29.78107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:31.03916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:53.69112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:53.69206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:54.93123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:56.19121/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:56.42021/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:58.17012/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 3 
2:00.26023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:01.02715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:01.30015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
2:01.68706/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.20224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Noela Jaremina, Elina Kicigina, Laura Petrovica)
3:45.29312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils 3: Veronika Igosina, Noela Jaremina, Rebeka Betija Tamberga)
3:50.83221/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia 1: Anna Birzniece, Noela Jaremina, Klaudija Smalca)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec