Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN FRENCH TROPHY - Fontenay-sous-Bois, France - 12-13 December 2015
Overall Classification KidsOnIce
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lola SUPIOT
CST
2.
Florian COTTAVOZ
CNPV
3.
Simon BASTIER
USO
4.
Alix LABBE
CNPV
5.
Enzo AUBIN
CVGH
6.
ChloE QUETIER
CMSG
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification JuniorE2-D-Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
2.
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
3.
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
4.
Lise AUVRAY
SIDB
5.
Heba LAIMENE
CGALE
6.
Lou Ann SABIN
USF
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter2
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JuniorE2-D-Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
2.
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
3.
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
4.
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
5.
Natan COTTAVOZ
CNPV
6.
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JuniorC-Ladies-Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Diané SELLIER
USF
2.
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
3.
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
4.
Ludovic KUENTZ
ASMB
5.
Evan LE-BOUILL
CST
6.
Leo LALOGE
USO
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JuniorB-A-Se-Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Cédric GLAUDA
OGCA
2.
Thomas BERTIN
USO
3.
Antoine SMERILLI
SIDB
4.
Théo KHELLAF
USF
5.
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
6.
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Fun-Ladies-Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Christophe GIRARD
USF
2.
Katia VARETTA
LGP
3.
Soumaya KHERICI
CGALE
4.
Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL
CMSG
5.
Quentin COIGNON
CNPV
6.
Emma THIEBAUT
CMSG
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter2
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
2.
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
3.
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
4.
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
5.
Barbara MOGORE
CGALE
6.
Lucie DAFFINI
RPV
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter2
|
1500 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters