Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
Quarter Finals 500 meter Girls Novice
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 87, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Valentina BONATI
PON
57.017
Q
2.
2
30
Anais MIUS
CVGH
57.104
Q
3.
3
8
Tanith TURNER
ALD
57.449
4.
4
129
Martine DE BOER
TRL
59.008
5.
5
122
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
59.118
Race 88, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
6
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
54.113
Q
2.
2
144
Camilla BARON
PON
56.088
Q
3.
1
145
Maaike VERWEIJ
TRL
56.179
q
4.
4
61
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
58.975
5.
3
69
Marjolein VAN DER GEEST
IJVZ
59.561
Race 89, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
109
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
54.674
Q
2.
1
42
Janina BECKER
ETR
55.061
Q
3.
3
103
Sanne HOFKER
STB
57.957
4.
2
68
Vivienne DE JONG
IJVZ
58.938
Race 90, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
55.817
Q
2.
2
67
Maureen ONDERWATER
IJVZ
56.411
Q
3.
3
43
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
56.625
q
4.
4
110
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
56.711
5.
5
19
Lien JOOS
BSC
1:02.861
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
52.150
Q
2.
1
102
Wendy PETERS
STB
53.145
3.
3
41
Maria DEIKE
ETR
53.239
4.
2
29
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
55.067
Race 92, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
53.235
Q
2.
2
60
Esmeralda WANNINK
GO
53.317
3.
3
97
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
55.441
4.
4
21
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
55.569
Race 93, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Aline LENKE
EVD
53.325
Q
2.
2
28
Marie DROUET
CVGH
53.381
3.
3
59
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
53.585
4.
4
85
Maela PERISSUTTI
PON
55.174
Race 94, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
53.431
Q
2.
3
56
Gina JACOBS
EVD
54.192
3.
4
81
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:02.093
ADV
2
134
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters