Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
Semi Final 777 meter Junior C Men
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 87, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Jurre ROORDING
STA
1:28.786
Q
2.
4
29
Toby BEUKERS
HVHW
1:30.319
Q
3.
3
12
Nils DECLERCK
BSC
1:36.492
4.
5
186
Ethan BOS
SVU
1:50.890
2
140
Bruce NELISSEN
STAYC
DNF
Race 88, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
184
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
1:18.835
Q
2.
3
118
Lieuwe KRAMER
SCT
1:26.631
Q
3.
1
75
Sebastiaan VAN RHEE
IJA
1:31.697
4.
4
76
Aaron SIMONS
IJA
1:38.217
5.
2
109
Luc ARNS
NSV
1:55.091
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 89, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Tjorven DE VUYST
BSC
1:19.396
Q
2.
4
185
Luuk HUITING
SVU
1:20.095
Q
3.
2
125
Steven GRIPPELING
STA
1:21.128
4.
3
117
Thomas KRAMER
SCT
1:22.935
5.
5
60
Sieb STEENAERT
IHCL
1:23.549
Race 90, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
151
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
1:17.516
Q
2.
4
93
Sidoine CONESA
LUX
1:17.567
Q
3.
1
9
Bent DECLERCK
BSC
1:19.719
4.
2
153
Ivar LAMBREGTS
STB
1:20.647
5.
3
28
Thomas VAN ZIJP
HVHW
1:21.423
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
1:15.308
Q
2.
1
183
Christiano DELGADO
SVU
1:15.559
Q
3.
4
59
David LINSE
IHCL
1:16.374
4.
3
58
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:17.749
5.
5
124
Ruud DE GROOTE
STA
1:33.068
Race 92, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Albie BARLOW
ALD
1:15.474
Q
2.
2
27
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
1:15.599
Q
3.
3
152
Niels KONINGS
STB
1:18.489
4.
5
11
Mauro DEFRANCQ
BSC
1:20.179
5.
4
35
Thomas DE WILDE
IDA
1:22.171
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters