Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 5-6 December 2015

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC
2. Jakub BRADA  KSB
3. Lucian SULC  KSB
4. Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB
5. Tosia OSTROWSKA  ORLI
6. Michal BRADA  KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m A | 333 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORLI
2. Barbora HOMOLKOVA  BKN
3. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC
4. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORLI
5. Patrycja LORENZ  ORLI
6. Amelia BOSS  ORLI
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 333 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam BRADA  KSB
2. Oliver NOVAK  STEZ
3. Samuel SULC  KSB
4. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
5. Michal PAVOL  STEZ
6. Maksymilian HERBERGER  ORLI
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 333 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK
2. Karolina BILKOVA  STC
3. Michaela POPLOVA  BKN
4. Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN
5. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC
6. Kinga WOJNAR  ORLI
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D + E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
2. Matej POPL  BKN
3. Dusan SEVEC  PRK
4. Matej DRASNAR  BKN
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB
2. Markéta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
3. Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD
4. Lucy GILLIS  EVD
5. Katerina FASKOVA  BKN
6. Anna KRALOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Katerina NOVOTNA  KSB
3. Michaela KUNCIROVA  BSK
4. Milada DOSLA  KSB
5. Tina GRASSOW  EVD
6. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer