Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
Race 31, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
76
Luca BONATI
PON
1:26.097
2.
3
85
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:26.245
3.
4
71
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:27.679
4.
1
139
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:27.683
5.
2
23
Arnau CORIA-RUEDA
BST
1:29.389
Race 32, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
1:23.630
2.
2
131
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:24.859
3.
5
58
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:25.239
4.
3
9
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:25.697
5.
6
140
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:26.006
4
128
Massimo FORRER
UGP
P
Race 33, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Brian BOER
STB
1:23.593
2.
4
21
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
1:24.712
3.
5
4
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:30.771
4.
6
78
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
1:40.370
5.
2
96
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:44.954
3
28
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
P
Race 34, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
69
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:21.041
2.
2
127
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
1:21.282
3.
1
57
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:22.274
4.
3
107
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
1:25.778
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 35, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
138
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
1:46.627
2
2.
3
11
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:47.001
1
3.
2
53
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:47.193
4.
1
87
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGPV
1:50.672
5.
6
149
Leon DÖRING
EVD
2:05.015
6.
4
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:05.881
5
75
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
P
Race 36, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
115
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
1:39.125
34
2.
6
116
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:39.206
21
3.
2
84
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
1:39.514
13
4.
1
73
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
1:39.710
8
5.
5
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:52.754
5
6.
4
81
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2:18.127
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters