Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
60
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
48.714
2.
163
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
48.967
3.
122
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
50.388
4.
195
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
50.467
5.
136
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
52.456
Race 106, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
91
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
49.976
2.
196
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
53.287
3.
46
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
CZE
1:05.068
4.
123
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:17.818
100
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
Race 107, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
124
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
51.290
2.
194
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
52.066
3.
135
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
55.950
4.
101
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:01.834
159
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
Race 108, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
102
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
50.375
2.
61
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
50.503
3.
121
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA (2)
JUV
50.587
4.
173
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
51.632
5.
137
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
52.176
Semi Finals 500 meter JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 120, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
91
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
48.934
2.
61
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
49.064
3.
102
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
49.271
4.
101
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
49.737
5.
194
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
50.865
Race 121, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
60
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
48.625
2.
163
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
49.622
3.
124
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
51.344
4.
196
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
52.221
5.
46
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
CZE
53.291
Final 500 meter JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 128, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
91
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
48.666
34
2.
61
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
48.725
21
3.
163
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
48.930
13
4.
60
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:33.288
8
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
91
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
1
34
1|1|1
48.666
2.
61
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
2
21
2|2|2
48.725
3.
163
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
3
13
2|2|3
48.930
4.
60
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
4
8
1|1|4
48.625
Semi Finals, Group 1
5.
102
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
3
1|3
49.271
6.
124
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
3
1|3
51.290
7.
196
Mariia STARCHENKO
KHV
4
2|4
52.221
8.
101
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
4
4|4
49.737
9.
194
Svitlana REPETSKA
KHV
5
2|5
50.865
10.
46
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
CZE
5
3|5
53.291
Heats, Group 1
11.
122
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
3
3
50.388
12.
121
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA (2)
JUV
3
3
50.587
13.
135
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
3
3
55.950
14.
195
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
4
4
50.467
15.
173
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
4
4
51.632
16.
123
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
4
4
1:17.818
17.
137
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
5
5
52.176
18.
136
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
5
5
52.456
19.
100
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
|-
19.
159
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
|-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters