Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 286, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 VIDA Adam  MTK1:38.561 
2.3148 GERA Marton  TKKSE1:39.317
3.24 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD1:40.800
4.4180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK1:41.143
 Race 287, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 SUN Zhennan  CHN1:34.148 
2.138 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS1:35.522
3.3113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:36.300
4.4123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK1:49.350
 Race 288, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:34.736 
2.2124 VEGI Daniel  MTK1:36.703
3.1168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:36.899
4.3187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE1:46.712
 Race 289, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS1:31.330 
2.239 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS1:40.449
3.1161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL1:41.920
4.340 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS1:43.161
 Race 294, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 HAN Tianlun  CRAC1:30.444 
2.483 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:30.593
3.2177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:30.943
4.3114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:37.772
 Race 295, Group 2     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 SONG Jiahua  CRAC1:36.665 
2.1104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:37.489
3.2175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:37.829
4.4188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE1:38.897
 Race 298, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK1:33.552 
2.559 DING Jiaqi  CRAC1:34.038
3.3197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:34.106
4.167 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN1:35.153
5.465 XUE Guixiang  CHN1:35.596
6.6196 Metehan ATAN  TURP
 Race 299, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM1:31.360 
2.661 SHAO Peng  CRAC1:31.432
3.464 WAN Chao  CHN1:31.534
4.5103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE1:31.758
5.2176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:32.426
6.366 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN1:35.650


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer