Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 324, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL1:44.579 
2.14 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD1:45.292
3.6123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK1:47.690
4.2180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK1:57.163
5.440 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS2:02.782
5187 Bojan BAKA  INLINEP
 Race 326, Group 7     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:37.124 
2.4148 GERA Marton  TKKSE1:37.788
3.2124 VEGI Daniel  MTK1:38.318
4.539 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS1:38.888
5.3168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:39.047
 Race 328, Group 6     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS1:34.672 
2.263 SUN Zhennan  CHN1:35.762
3.382 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:36.533
4.438 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS1:39.210
5.5125 VIDA Adam  MTKP
 Race 330, Group 5     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:51.976 
2.3188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE1:52.146
3.1114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:52.312
 Race 332, Group 4     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 SONG Jiahua  CRAC1:31.540 
2.5104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK1:32.331
3.160 HAN Tianlun  CRAC1:32.449
4.283 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:32.467
5.3177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:34.016
 Race 334, Group 3     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2196 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:37.141 
2.166 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN1:38.507
 Race 336, Group 2     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 XUE Guixiang  CHN1:38.5803 
2.467 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN1:38.7382
3.1103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE1:38.8601
4.2176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:38.960
5.3197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:40.046
 Race 338, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK1:32.62734 
2.559 DING Jiaqi  CRAC1:32.81521
3.1195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM1:32.89213
4.261 SHAO Peng  CRAC1:33.0798
5.364 WAN Chao  CHN1:34.3965


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer