Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 86, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS2:40.103 
2.1124 VEGI Daniel  MTK2:40.938
3.4180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISK2:42.913
4.74 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD2:43.838
5.5187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE2:48.213
6.2123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK2:54.949
7.639 Petko DAPCHEV  SCISP
 Race 88, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP2:34.682 
2.5113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE2:36.337
3.1148 GERA Marton  TKKSE2:37.501
4.7125 VIDA Adam  MTK2:37.788
5.6161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL2:38.040
6.2168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR2:39.976
7.340 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS2:45.540
 Race 90, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN2:41.630 
2.382 Radek FAJKUS  KSB2:42.111
3.183 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:43.109
4.4114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE2:44.526
5.5197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURP
666 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHNP
 Race 92, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK2:51.194 
2.264 WAN Chao  CHN2:51.322
3.4175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV2:52.459
4.3177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV2:52.558
5.563 SUN Zhennan  CHN2:52.759
6.6188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE2:53.056
 Race 94, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 SHAO Peng  CRAC2:39.5372 
2.659 DING Jiaqi  CRAC2:39.5441
3.5103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE2:41.565
4.1153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS2:41.581
5.260 HAN Tianlun  CRAC2:42.301
3196 Metehan ATAN  TURP
 Race 96, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTK2:35.36334 
2.165 XUE Guixiang  CHN2:35.58221
3.4195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM2:35.86413
4.6176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV2:35.9798
5.262 SONG Jiahua  CRAC2:36.4345
5105 TALABOS Attila  MTKDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer