Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 229, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS49.124 
2.440 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS50.364
3.5123 BOHN Zsombor  MTK51.156
4.14 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSD51.290
2180 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ISKP
 Race 231, Group 7     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Metehan ATAN  TUR45.031 
2.2125 VIDA Adam  MTK45.772
3.5148 GERA Marton  TKKSE47.311
4.3161 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL47.451
5.4168 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR47.761
6.6187 Bojan BAKA  INLINE49.790
 Race 233, Group 6     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3177 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV45.778 
2.1113 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.947
3.4124 VEGI Daniel  MTK47.052
4.238 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS47.173
 Race 235, Group 5     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 SZIGETI Adam  MTK44.296 
2.383 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.643
3.264 WAN Chao  CHN44.975
4.5188 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE45.312
5.4114 ZSIGO Bence  JSE45.855
 Race 237, Group 4     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR45.087 
2.266 ZHANG Guoqiang  CHN45.147
3.363 SUN Zhennan  CHN45.353
 Race 239, Group 3     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 NOGRADI Bence  TKKSE43.817 
2.1176 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV44.079
3.461 SHAO Peng  CRAC44.207
4.267 ZHAO Jianyu  CHN44.634
 Race 241, Group 2     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Radek FAJKUS  KSB43.4253 
2.1175 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV43.5432
3.362 SONG Jiahua  CRAC43.9231
4.260 HAN Tianlun  CRAC45.190
 Race 243, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Furkan AKAR  GSIM43.50734 
2.3153 Reinis BERZINS  KSS43.62521
3.465 XUE Guixiang  CHN44.16513
4.559 DING Jiaqi  CRAC44.4028
2102 BONTOVICS Balazs  MTKP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports