Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL TRIALS WC-JUNIORS - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 16 February 2018
 
Heats 2 laps FS Heren
 Race 1     (1 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL17.546
 Race 2     (2 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Bram STEENAART  SVU17.639
 Race 3     (3 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Hilco HEIJNE  STB17.987
 Race 4     (4 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Friso EMONS  STB17.713
 Race 5     (5 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Hugo BOSMA  STB17.421
 Race 6     (6 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Niels KINGMA  TRL17.723
 Race 7     (7 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Robin VAN RIET  TRL17.795
 Race 8     (8 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Teun BOER  NSV17.723
 Race 9     (9 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Sven ROES  TRL17.717
 Race 10     (10 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE17.700
 Race 11     (11 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Caspar DOUMA  SVU18.725
 Race 12     (12 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE18.734
 Race 13     (13 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL18.139
 Race 14     (14 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Ties KUIPER  IHCL18.382
 Race 15     (15 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL17.761


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec