Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TRIALS EYOF - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 6 January 2019
 
Heats 2 laps FS Meisjes
 Race 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB19.416 
 Race 2     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Yael PRENGER  STA20.078 
 Race 3     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ20.480 
 Race 4     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Esmee ROES  TRL20.011 
 Race 5     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Femke DE BOER  TRL20.207 
 Race 6     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Klaske BAARS  SVU20.031 
 Race 7     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL21.649 
 Race 8     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL20.548 
 Race 9     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU19.995 
 Race 10     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB20.450 
 Race 11     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG20.400 
 Race 12     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU20.449 
 Race 13     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Maaike KRAMER  SCT20.764 
 Race 14     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1113 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
 Race 15     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Fabienne DINIZ  SCT21.055 
 Race 16     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Yara MEIJERS  STG21.692 
 Race 17     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL21.002 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers