Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 11     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 WU Dajing  CHN1:25.190Q
2.6 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:25.275
3.37 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR1:28.990
4.124 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO1:53.037
 Race 12     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 KIM Dongwook  KOR1:25.518Q
2.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:25.699 
3.134 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:26.488
4.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:27.469
5.197 Artsemi SLABODNIK  BLR1:27.932
 Race 13     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 HWANG Daeheon  KOR1:24.667Q
2.78 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:25.325 
3.93 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN1:25.570
4.141 Andrew HEO  USA1:28.334
5.206 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:37.564
 Race 14     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:23.873Q
2.22 Aaron TRAN  USA1:24.168q
3.122 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:24.753
4.205 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:27.196
5.55 Akash ARADHYA  IND1:35.384
 Race 15     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:25.011Q
2.77 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:25.073q
3.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:25.666
4.120 Karol NIESCIER  POL1:26.405
5.210 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR1:34.075
 Race 16     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:26.495Q
2.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:27.739 
3.125 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR1:29.333
4.213 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR1:29.459
5.154 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:33.679
 Race 17     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.94 SUN Long  CHN1:27.364Q
2.187 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN1:27.935ADV
3.121 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:30.345
27 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LATP
66 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZP
 Race 18     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:26.808Q
2.99 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:26.954 
3.74 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:27.181
4.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:27.457
5.130 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR1:29.315
 Race 19     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:26.794Q
2.176 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:26.900 
3.44 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:27.399
4.38 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:29.247
5.54 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:29.564
 Race 20     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.85 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:26.401Q
2.29 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:26.620 
3.90 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:26.757
4.214 Westley YATES  GBR1:29.124
5.9 Steven DUBOIS  CAN2:00.549
 Race 21     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:33.781Q
2.43 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:34.415 
3.155 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:35.255
4.11 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:49.308
 Race 22     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:24.893Q
2.162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:25.134q
3.101 Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL1:25.511
4.207 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL-    
83 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAP
 Race 23     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.293Q
2.25 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS1:28.504 
3.56 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:28.748
4.50 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:30.513
5.216 Han Yuan OH  MAS1:30.816


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport