Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 1 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Budapest, Hungary - 20-22 September 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 281, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:44.305 
2.22 Tobias WOLF  AWZ1:44.572
3.461 VEGI Daniel  FTC1:45.566
4.360 BOHN Zsombor  FTC1:49.282
 Race 282, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4139 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:32.074 
2.1161 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:35.238
3.284 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:35.433
4.3187 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ1:39.694
 Race 283, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4197 Omer Faruk HAN  GSIM1:39.604 
2.1120 Danielius CECH  VLN-EL1:40.857
3.277 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK1:41.755
4.3185 Jakub SAFKO  SKMA1:51.763
51 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  GSDDNS
 Race 284, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:55.951 
2.480 ZSIGO Bence  JSE1:58.861
3.2138 Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV1:59.620
4.3164 Daniil TIULIN  PET1:59.878
5.5159 Aleksandr ILIN  PETP
 Race 289, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1:29.860 
2.276 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE1:30.127
3.127 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP1:30.530
4.5160 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET1:30.704
5.479 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK1:32.505
 Race 290, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4196 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1:31.456 
2.152 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:31.516
3.3198 Emirhan KELES  GSIM1:31.604
4.5163 Maxim SHEVELEV  PET1:54.090ADV
5.219 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  CORVITP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV